2011

第6回 全日本鮎釣チーム選手権

  • 大会レポート
  • 大会ダイジェスト
  • 参加選手表
  • 成績表
  • ドリームチームタックルデータ

参加選手表

No. チーム名 ゼッケン番号 ブロック 氏名
1 RSラシュラン 1 A 島 啓悟
B 小沢 聡
C 小澤 剛
2 グラスリスターズ 2 A 村田 満
B 吉田 健二
C 福田 和彦
3 相州千鮎会 3 A 内田 宏
B 藤本 壮太郎
C 布施 守仁
4 エクセルシオ 35 A 田嶋 剛
B 谷口 輝生
C 長谷川 哲哉
5 ジャストワン 59 A 井川 弘二郎
B 瀬川 裕治
C 三嶋 英明
6 メジャーブラッド 5 A 高橋 祐次
B 天野 勝利
C 大金 洋行
7 パワードVIP 92 A 西森 一広
B 西森 康博
C 北村 憲一
8 チーム かつき 68 A 辻 行雄
B 中里 洋
C 上西 啓文
9 チーム RAN 30 A 佐藤 庄平
B 平文 暉朗
C 伊東 定光
10 アイアンマンズ 58 A 三森 守治
B 松田 耕一
C 鈴木 和之
11 赤石清流会 112 A 須藤 一
B 清野 路彦
C 小野 信一
12 アサヒ スペシャル 9 A 斉藤 豊
B 大野 幸彦
C 冨田 肇
13 鮎 K・T・T   A 木村 仁巳
B 高橋 宣之
C 高橋 一己
14 鮎笑会 146 A 吉原 実 
B 野中 忠明 
C 飯田 松夫
15 鮎釣り一家 53 A 君嶋 宏保
B 福田 精一
C 池亀 雄一
16 鮎の王国 E team 131 A 室井 益吉
B 髙瀬 英雄
C 松本 英樹
17 鮎の王国 A team 117 A 藤田 伸太郎
B 大嶋 良夫
C 小林 栄介
18 鮎の王国 F team 72 A 中溝 照義
B 中村 義則
C 雨宮 治朗
19 鮎の王国 C team 127 A 篠崎 勝明
B 中村 弘己
C 大根田 淳一
20 鮎の王国 D team 75 A 大森 修一
B 稲場 芳穂
C 花塚 秀春
21 鮎の王国 B team 52 A 増子 秀雄
B 大島 優一
C 菊池 秀雄
22 鮎美会 A 98 A 竹内 弘行
B 目黒 敏幸
C 柏木 一良
23 鮎美会 C 71 A 太楽 義浩
B 近藤 勝彦
C 鈴木 守
24 鮎美会  B 139 A 穂積 秀喜
B 鈴木 裕也
C 小松 巌
25 鮎名人 114 A 一戸 一己
B 大熊 秀敏
C 天倉 高男
26 アルバトロス NG 31 A 大野 一雅
B 師 和久
C 鹿戸 和夫
27 イシカワオート 138 A 手塚 康宏
B 手塚 伸二
C 石川 利道
28 エアマスター 111 A 五十嵐 淳行
B 宮代 昌秀
C 村田 寅
29 S T N  3 145 A 田中 茂
B 中野 徹
C 佐藤 裕司
30 Xトルクパワーズ 128 A 渡辺 尚秀
B 小貫 藤夫
C 山口 隆
31 エディー 46 A 塚田 純一
B 小島 大
C 小岩 裕一
32 NFS 岩手 90 A 吉田 聡
B 波田野 篤史
C 佐藤 隆洋
33 NFS 競技 130 A 林 健一
B 星野 守
C 小林 英司
34 NFS 激鮎 19 A 渡辺 明洋
B 矢内 伸人
C 山田 訓久
35 NFS 東北 108 A 大竹 満則
B 竹花 孝治
C 金子 勝則
36 NFS・チームGTS 97 A 小林 孝之
B 横山 智明
C 齋藤 誠司
37 FKK 50 A 古本 三佐雄
B 深谷 良夫
C 小林 光政
38 FTO 61 A 小林 伸司
B 田中 和幸
C 吉野 正志
39 M K K 85 A 村越 節男
B 関谷 圭造
C 坂和 和弘
40 MJB エンブレム V 23 A 小川 浩
B 新堀 和仁
C 水戸部 正勝
41 MJB BV ファイター 36 A 鎗水 猛
B 後藤 正博
C 山野井 謙治
42 MJB ビクトリー V 43 A 羽石 健児
B 馬場 稔
C 塩島 典明
43 大芦川FC 16 A 青木 和久
B 上澤 一統
C 小太刀 弘之
44 OFC 149 A 平山 伸幸
B 山野井 孝太郎
C 大房 昌人
45 かつき WEB 148 A 竹村 浩紀
B 松村 栄二
C 松井 久
46 狩野川 リバースターズ H 116 A 佐藤 重行
B 渡辺 一夫
C 松田 裕司
47 狩野川無名会 91 A 伊橋 真一
B 土屋 直史
C 土屋 恵司
48 狩野川リバースターズ N 13 A 小林 永樹
B 小桜 和則
C 上野 文雄
49 狩野川リバースターズ C   A 小櫻 修
B 瀬川 裕治
C 三嶋 英明
50 河瀬魅 A 20 A 長沢 則雄
B 菊池 重三郎
C 小泉 弘
51 河瀬魅 B 25 A 狗飼 則夫
B 坂和 史規
C 穴山 次男
52 がんばっぺよ 城里   A 神長 貴大
B 小松崎 三夫
C 和知 宏治
53 玉露 89 A 上田 主尚
B 小森 優大
C 羽鳥 春樹
54 久慈川鮎紀行友釣倶楽部 4 A 鈴木 金光
B 松本 正徳
C 菱沼 浩朗
55 Grandpa 126 A 鈴木 良一
B 千葉 満
C 松澤 正美
56 黒羽天狗会 A 79 A 山田 進
B 木村 健一
C 清水 孝夫
57 黒羽天狗会B 8 A 森 三千雄
B 鈴木 菊男
C 江部 伸太郎
58 群馬つり人 ガテンズ 132 A 樺澤 剛
B 福田 健一
C 境野 守
59 群馬つり人 ザブングル 122 A 荒巻 良充
B 佐野 一孝
C 阿部 孝司
60 群馬つり人 どんぐり 欠席 A 瀧澤 春喜
B 梅山 和秀
C 田島 均
61 K・H・C 105 A 蓮實 浩
B 菊池 敏夫
C 郡司 彰
62 激流会 56 A 小林 幸一
B 大鷹 義信
C 星 幸一
63 激流会パートⅡ   A 土田 忠
B 後藤 拓巳
C 西川 洋志
64 SATT 82 A 陣野 透
B 西山 順一
C 細井 昌樹
65 三陽FC 80 A 石川 二男
B 浅見 悟
C 浅見 豊
66 三陽FC二軍 110 A 亀山 和之
B 三関 修
C 藤掛 幹夫
67 ジーニアス 119 A 大塚 良雄
B 平田 久美子
C 平田 金一
68 匠鮎会.A 21 A 早坂 市郎兵衛
B 沖田 利幸
C 飯田 則
69 スーパースリー 62 A 荻島 俊男
B 菅野 賢典
C 伊藤 義泰
70 ストーンズ 55 A 関根 一浩
B 石田 善敬
C 市毛 敏明
71 ストリーム サイド 135 A 松原 新午
B 笠上 順一
C 栗田 一
72 スリーT 17 A 青柳 時枝
B 杉田 達哉
C 杉田 圭美
73 青友会 A 141 A 渡辺 実
B 脇坂 正元
C 田代 和夫
74 青友会 B 137 A 池田 弘明
B 池田 優一
C 柏倉 正好
75 ZERO-ONE R 118 A 新井 孝史
B 入江 宣久
C 仁平 弘行
76 ZERO-ONE A 34 A 山崎 敏夫
B 木内 勝広
C 鈴木 良典
77 ZERO-ONE ペロ 63 A 菊池 寛
B 柴崎 一男
C 仁平 勝
78 ZERO-ONE BOSS 41 A 菊池 尚
B 根本 勢喜
C 吉沢 功
79 タイガー&ドラゴンA 102 A 矢野 憲生
B 加藤 則夫
C 須藤 一博
80 タイガー&ドラゴンB 103 A 佐川 仁
B 安島 孝義
C 吉岡 幸雄
81 TEAM Ayumichi 76 A 鈴木 紳太郎
B 鈴木 英樹
C 石井 紀明
82 チーム ウエダ 欠席 A 中村 宗広
B 植田 正光
C 星 美光
83 Team S・I・T 95 A 石田 登
B 斉藤 弘俊
C 寺門 義則
84 チーム 奥入瀬 12 A 仙谷 吉彦
B 三戸 浩一
C 高木 一也
85 チーム がらくた 120 A 由井 幸雄
B 民部田 与実
C 田村 民三
86 チーム キャスティー 121 A 坂理 守
B 村石 正之
C 林 雪丸
87 チーム K・K・M 11 A 金澤 重臣
B 小室 伸一
C 益子 秀信
88 チーム GET 欠席 A 中島 利記
B 高橋 照
C 山中 一夫
89 チーム 竿頭 痛 74 A 澤井 由巳
B 君島 成男
C 澤井 清寿
90 チーム 竿頭 腕 101 A 若林 健作
B 鈴木 高成
C 片岡 康生
91 チーム GⅢ 134 A 西田 昌弘
B 久保野 孝太郎
C 平井 幹二
92 チーム GTR 93 A 渡辺 真
B 後藤 久
C 西村 豪太
93 チーム 城里 (A) 64 A 塩野 宏文
B 金子 将之
C 石崎 亮一
94 チーム 城里 (B) 42 A 近野 和久
B 小松 隆
C 西山 稔
95 チーム スクデット 29 A 松田 克久
B 君野 貴文
C 沓澤 伸
96 チーム スペシャル 33 A 岡崎 孝
B 森岡 達也
C 有岡 只祐
97 チーム だっぺ 106 A 宮﨑 慎一
B 渡邉 貴紀
C 木村 裕司
98 チーム 栃木 142 A 村上 峯夫
B 山口 日出夫
C 上武 修一
99 チーム 流 (B) 70 A 橋本 尚幸
B 和田 圭司
C 鈴木 好三
100 チーム PAL-A 88 A 渡辺 睦
B 薄羽 達夫
C 川面 国男
101 チーム PAL-C 107 A 川面 武夫
B 高橋 洋次
C 湯沢 守
102 チーム PAL-B 32 A 手塚 正人
B 鷺谷 正行
C 幸島 明彦
103 チーム Be-HooK 143 A 成田 頼弘
B 成田 英記
C 渡部 康二
104 TEAM 百式 7 A 浦田 佳拓
B 保坂 宏
C 神田 昭如
105 チーム フレンディ 27 A 岡本 眞一
B 原 仁
C 山口 雅司
106 チーム メガトルク 77 A 大里 光博
B 白滝 治郎
C 内山 顕一
107 TEAM REITO 49 A 緑川 計
B 徳永 久一
C 森田 孝
108 TEAM ワカサギ 那須 109 A 石川 嘉一
B 平山 信之
C 平山 好広
109 チーム・リード 94 A 室井 章男
B 相馬 友勝
C 渡辺 時男
110 チームGワン 39 A 菊地 信孝
B 石井 守
C 荒井 孝郎
111 チーム流 (C) 140 A 鈴木 一貴
B 野尻 敏之
C 伊東 芳章
112 チャレンジャー 37 A 田島 広範
B 百瀬 雅彦
C 宇田川 努
113 中部らりん 40 A 河合 雅夫
B 山田 浩正
C 今井 加津三
114 チョッパー 86 A 止部 利佐
B 鈴木 晴雄
C 福田 信一
115 釣りキチ三平クラブ 48 A 滝沢 力
B 遠藤 直人
C 石井 幸四郎
116 ディー、キャッチャーズ A 28 A 片野 聡
B 斉藤 由男
C 栗原 高広
117 ディー、キャッチャーズ B 78 A 金澤 敏郎
B 木村 慶貴
C 簗瀬 広之
118 T・F・CーAチーム  113 A 福田 成一 
B 鷺谷 康
C 横山 政広
119 T・F・CーCチーム   A 横山 広志
B 小山 紀男
C 柴田 充三
120 T・F・CーBチーム 18 A 鈴木 徹
B 沼尾 幸士
C 安斎 克夫
121 TEAM 龍 81 A 真船 靖
B 荒木 大輔
C 佐藤 寿男
122 DN 友の会 鮎 45 A 北出 弘基
B 村上 清
C 野村 正信
123 天狗会育成枠 147 A 堀江 英雄
B 鈴木 剛
C 阿見 博司
124 東京渓鮎会 115 A 成田 卓兒
B 波多江 宏務
C 本田 晴彦
125 栃木那珂川 追星会 E 22 A 佐藤 美智雄
B 金澤 智
C 大野 正毅
126 栃木那珂川 追星会 A 54 A 有本 浩一
B 窪 利雄
C 大島 康郎
127 栃木那珂川 追星会 C 24 A 飯野 幸男
B 大関 広喜
C 平山 進
128 栃木那珂川 追星会 D 67 A 佐久間 寛香
B 遠藤 和広
C 久下 隆
129 栃木那珂川 追星会 B 47 A 栗原 克己
B 吉田 英雄
C 浅川 達也
130 和(なごみ)会 125 A 木村 孝造
B 首藤 卓
C 名越 英明
131 新潟流遊 その二 100 A 星野 三男
B 荒木 宏一
C 桑原 明彦
132 にわか釣師 57 A 室井 忠
B 加藤 正人
C 村上 豊三
133 BIG SPIRITS 133 A 小関 和人
B 島田 正毅
C 青柳 幸夫
134 福島美鮎会 チーム石井 66 A 石井 和彦
B 石井 悟
C 石井 敬三
135 北陸 あま乃   A 大上 好則
B 茂呂 弘一
C 梅田 智也
136 ムサシ 136 A 塚越 光彦
B 伊沢 誠
C 伊沢 信一
137 メタル ウィナーズ 6 A 伊藤 正弘
B 林 順二
C 幸野 敦弥
138 山形Z会 38 A 布施 和彦
B 東海林 幸城
C 駒沢 優
139 やまなし イケメン選抜 44 A 岩村 悟
B 野崎 秀則
C 三好 一彰
140 ラッドステップ 129 A 松田 悦子
B 横山 早苗
C 安斎 靖子
  • ※敬称略